OpenB
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ADRIAN Leopold 1247 F Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
2   ADRIAN Louise 1376 F Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
3   ADRIAN Lucien 1420 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
4   BENOIT Claude 1591 F Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
5   BERRIAT Diane 1302 F Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
6   BIRYUKOV Sasha 1379 E Sen FRA   luxembourf
7   BLARY Kevin 1440 N Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
8   BONINI Alexandre 1400 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
9   CAHEN Alexis 1517 F Ben FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
10   CAPACES Dylan 1280 N Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
11   CASIES Jules 1220 N Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
12   DANELON Aldo 1299 E Sen FRA LOR Seichamps Échecs
13   DECKER Pierre-Olivier 1440 N Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
14   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1350 N Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
15   DILLENSCHNEIDER Joseph 1564 F Vet FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg
16   FELIX-PIGNETTI Theo 1240 N Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
17   FERRY Michel 1510 N Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
18   GALOPPA Antoine 1230 N Pup FRA NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois
19   GALOPPA Camille 1190 N Ben FRA LOR Echiquier Spinalien
20   GOSPODARU Teodora 1300 N Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
21   GRIT Yanis 1170 N Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
22   HOEGY Luc 1571 F Pou FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
23   HOEGY Pierre 1537 F Sen FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
24   HUCK Thomas 1170 N Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
25   JAAFAR Assil 1370 N Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
26   JOLY Julien 1310 N Pou FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
27   JUCHAT Gael 1440 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
28   KECH Lilian 1390 N Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
29   KECH Loan 1210 N Ben FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
30   KOCH Benjamin 1439 F Pou FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
31   KOCH Pauline 1480 F Ben FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
32   LABELLE Ambroise 1390 N Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
33   LAMOTTE Claire 1255 F Ben FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
34   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1586 F Cad FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
35   MAIETTI Tom 1541 F Ben FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
36   MASLO Marie-Dominique 1100 N Vet FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
37   MASLO Robert 1340 N Sen FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
38   MASSON Yvon-Pierre 1450 N Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau
39   MOHR Stephane 1383 F Sen FRA FRC BelfortEchecs-AEAU
40   MONNOT Pascal 1499 E Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
41   MONNOT Paul 1410 N Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
42   MOSTEFA KARA Kamil 1390 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
43   MOULIN Nathalie 1130 N Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
44   OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire 1430 N Pup FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
45   OUNNOUGHENE Marc 1499 E Sen FRA   stanislas
46   PEREZ Jean-Michel 1499 E Sen FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
47   PIERRON Baptiste 1414 F Pup FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
48   PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1513 F Ben FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
49   PRINCIPATO Vincent 1290 N Sen FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
50   QUAN Leya 1168 F Pou FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
51   QUAN Xiaotian 1499 E Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
52   RIBEIRO Michael 1483 F Pup FRA LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz
53   VENARD Gautier 1430 N Pou FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
54   VIRION Antoine 1518 F Cad FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs
55   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1290 N Sen FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne
56   ZACHARY Caroline 1322 F Sen FRA ALS Colmar Echecs
57   ZACHARY Matheo 1329 F Pou FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor