2015circuit54etape4
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1   BAUER Laurent 2210 R SenM FRA LOR +  7N + 23B +  4N + 15B +  2B + 14N =  3B 29½ 2423
2   GROSDEMANGE David 2360 R SenM FRA LOR + 17N + 31B +  6N +  3B -  1N +  4N +  8B 6 31 2324
3   STEININGER Denis 2030 R SenM FRA LOR + 35N + 21B + 30N -  2N + 19B +  5B =  1N 29½ 2146
4   PANTIN Kevin 2000 R JunM FRA LOR + 20N + 16B -  1B + 37N + 10N -  2B + 26N 5 29½ 2094
5   BOES Remi 1980 R SenM FRA LOR < 15N + 12B +  7N + 20B +  9N -  3N + 19B 5 28 2093
6   ZOLLINO Anthony 2010 R SenM FRA LOR + 22B + 18N -  2B + 35N + 34B -  8N + 16B 5 26 2029
7   ALLONGE Nicolas 1840 R BenM FRA LOR -  1B + 53N -  5B + 25N + 37B + 42N + 14B 5 26 1940
8   RUFFENACH Alain 1930 R SenM FRA LOR + 57N - 15B + 24N + 30B + 32N +  6B -  2N 5 25½ 2056
9   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 2190 R SenM FRA LOR - 16B + 55N + 34B + 11N -  5B + 29N + 18B 5 25½ 2007
10   HELFER Remi 2240 R SenM FRA LOR - 18B + 38N + 17B + 31N -  4B + 15N + 21B 5 24 2043
11   CASIES Eliot 1870 R MinM FRA LOR + 48B - 14N + 22B -  9B + 20N + 34N + 28B 5 24 1949
12   GROTHE Franz 1530 R JunM FRA LOR + 49B -  5N + 40B + 43N - 14B + 17N = 13B 24 1860
13   DIAZ Jean-Francois 1960 R SenM FRA LOR + 25B - 30N - 16N + 27B + 24N + 41B = 12N 24 1763
14   RIVALIN Kenny 2100 R SenM FRA LOR + 24N + 11B - 15N + 21B + 12N -  1B -  7N 4 29 1915
15   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1740 R PupM FRA LOR >  5B +  8N + 14B -  1N = 31B - 10B = 32N 4 27½ 2050
16   PRINCIPATO Guillaume 1840 R MinM FRA LOR +  9N -  4N + 13B - 32B + 23N + 39B -  6N 4 27 1992
17   SALIOU Sarah 1870 R CadF FRA LOR -  2B + 48N - 10N + 22B + 30N - 12B + 44N 4 26 1837
18   CHARBONNEL Jean-Jacques 1860 R SenM FRA LOR + 10N -  6B - 32N + 57B + 39N + 27B -  9N 4 25½ 1932
19   YEPEZ Horacio 1490 R SenM FRA LOR + 41N - 20B + 26N + 39B -  3N + 32B -  5N 4 25½ 1744
20   GEORGET Sebastien 1680 R SenM FRA LOR -  4B + 19N + 36B -  5N - 11B + 50N + 42B 4 25½ 1709
21   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR + 53B -  3N + 25B - 14N + 35B + 36N - 10N 4 24½ 1895
22   BOURHIS Guy 1710 R SenM FRA LOR -  6N + 27B - 11N - 17N + 48B + 47B + 36N 4 24 1721
23   DE TALANCE Aliaume 1890 R MinM FRA LOR + 40N -  1N - 35B + 38N - 16B + 31B + 41N 4 23 1857
24   PERISSE Matteo 1820 R BenM FRA LOR - 14B + 54N -  8B + 48N - 13B + 43N + 34B 4 22 1785
25   JUCHAT Gael 1670 R BenM FRA LOR - 13N + 58B - 21N -  7B + 40N + 56B + 39N 4 21½ 1682
26   ADRIAN Leopold 1570 R PupM FRA LOR - 30B + 49N - 19B + 60N + 36B + 37N -  4B 4 21 1601
27   ZEVIO Thomas 1510 R PouM FRA LOR + 43B - 22N + 53B - 13N + 54B - 18N + 38B 4 20½ 1762
28   HAAS Christian 1399 E VetM FRA LOR - 34B + 45N - 44B + 51N + 56B + 52N - 11N 4 19 1506
29   HARMAND Yann 1560 R SenM FRA LOR - 60B - 36N + 59B + 49N + 50B -  9B + 45N 4 18 1534
30   GOUNANT Stanislas 1600 R SenM FRA LOR + 26N + 13B -  3B -  8N - 17B = 51N + 37B 26 1699
31   BONINI Alexandre 1890 R BenM FRA LOR + 55B -  2N + 38B - 10B = 15N - 23N + 49B 24 1866
32   VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 2100 R SenM FRA LOR - 38B + 40N + 18B + 16N -  8B - 19N = 15B 23½ 1793
33   ALLONGE Eric 1520 R SenM FRA LOR - 54B + 62N - 48B - 53N = 49B + 60N + 51B 13 1454
34   KHATCHATRIAN Haik 1400 R BenM FRA LOR + 28N + 57B -  9N + 50B -  6N - 11B - 24N 3 25½ 1661
35   THIERY Boris 1760 R SenM FRA LOR -  3B + 60N + 23N -  6B - 21N - 44B + 52B 3 24 1687
36   KELLER Jean Curt 1399 E VetM FRA LOR + 56N + 29B - 20N + 42B - 26N - 21B - 22B 3 23 1514
37   CASIES Jules 1320 R PupM FRA LOR + 61N + 46N + 55B -  4B -  7N - 26B - 30N 3 22½ 1507
38   ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo 1780 R SenM FRA LOR + 32N - 10B - 31N - 23B + 55N + 54B - 27N 3 22 1767
39   NEZOSI Christophe 1390 R SenM FRA LOR + 51B + 44N + 42B - 19N - 18B - 16N - 25B 3 22 1497
40   CHARBONNEL Christophe 1620 R PupM FRA LOR - 23B - 32B - 12N + 46N - 25B + 59N + 58B 3 21 1578
41   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1540 R BenM FRA LOR - 19B - 42N + 51B + 52N + 43B - 13N - 23B 3 21 1461
42   MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard 1360 R VetM FRA LOR + 45N + 41B - 39N - 36N + 46B -  7B - 20N 3 21 1460
43   HORNOY Jean-Michel 1550 R SenM FRA LOR - 27N + 50B + 58N - 12B - 41N - 24B + 56N 3 20 1447
44   DE TALANCE Stephane 1530 R SenM FRA LOR - 58N - 39B + 28N - 55N + 45B + 35N - 17B 3 19 1526
45   GOBE Odin 1210 R PouM FRA LOR - 42B - 28B + 47N + 59B - 44N + 53N - 29B 3 19 1408
46   REBUSCHI Leon 1530 R PupM FRA LOR - 50N - 37B + 56N - 40B - 42N + 61B + 54N 3 15½ 1327
47   DAVIDOU Delphine 1250 R SenF FRA LOR = 52B - 59N - 45B + 61N = 60B - 22N + 53B 3 15 1320
48   DE TALANCE Berenice 1620 R PupF FRA LOR - 11N - 17B + 33N - 24B - 22N + 62B = 50N 23 1524
49   JEANDEL Sebastien 1460 R SenM FRA LOR - 12N - 26B + 62N - 29B = 33N + 57B - 31N 21½ 1447
50   BILLON Olivier 1410 R SenM FRA LOR + 46B - 43N + 54B - 34N - 29N - 20B = 48B 19½ 1449
51   JUCHAT Remi 1240 R SenM FRA LOR - 39N + 61B - 41N - 28B + 59N = 30B - 33N 19 1348
52   GROSJEAN Joelle 1150 R SenF FRA LOR = 47N - 56B + 61N - 41B + 58N - 28B - 35N 17 1288
53   LIM Nicolas 1610 R MinM FRA LOR - 21N -  7B - 27N + 33B + 57N - 45B - 47N 2 22½ 1389
54   GOEURY Yves 1560 R VetM FRA LOR + 33N - 24B - 50N + 58B - 27N - 38N - 46B 2 20 1415
55   PRINCIPATO Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA LOR - 31N -  9B - 37N + 44B - 38B - 58N + 60B 2 19½ 1485
56   GALLION Laura 1240 R PupF FRA LOR - 36B + 52N - 46B + 62B - 28N - 25N - 43B 2 19½ 1293
57   CAPONE Florian 1660 R CadM FRA LOR -  8B - 34N + 60B - 18N - 53B - 49N + 62B 2 18 1413
58   ADRIAN Lucien 1470 R BenM FRA LOR + 44B - 25N - 43B - 54N - 52B + 55B - 40N 2 17½ 1367
59   DECUIGNIERE Elisa 1330 R PouF FRA LOR - 62B + 47B - 29N - 45N - 51B - 40B + 61N 2 16½ 1156
60   BOQUEL Claude 1510 R SenM FRA LOR + 29N - 35B - 57N - 26B = 47N - 33B - 55N 19½ 1340
61   HENRY Constantin 1170 R PupM FRA LOR - 37B - 51N - 52B - 47B + 62N - 46N - 59B 1 16 986
62   NEZOSI Constantin 1180 R PouM FRA LOR + 59N - 33B - 49B - 56N - 61B - 48N - 57N 1 14½ 1112